Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00am- 7:15am | Competition Gym
more.. | |
6:45am- 7:30am | ||
7:00am- 8:00am | ||
7:15am- 8:00am | ||
7:30am- 8:20am | ||
7:30am- 8:15am | ||
7:30am- 8:15am |
(Cancelled) | |
11:45am- 1:35pm | Student Council elections | |
Student Council elections | ||
12:45pm- 3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
| Omaha South |
Omaha South | ||
1:30pm- 3:20pm | Senior Graduation Speeches | |
Senior Graduation Speeches | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm | Girls Tennis Pictures | |
Girls Tennis Pictures | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | Unified Fit Club | |
Unified Fit Club | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | South Gym
more.. | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm | Try Outs | |
Try Outs | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Boys Skill Work | |
Boys Skill Work | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm | Papillion Recreation Department- City of Papillion- North Gym | |
Papillion Recreation Department- City of Papillion- North Gym | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | |
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Outdoor Track Use | |
Outdoor Track Use | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | Hickory Estates Homeowners Association Meeting | |
Hickory Estates Homeowners Association Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:00am | Teacher Dance Practice | |
Teacher Dance Practice | ||
7:00am- 8:00am | ||
7:00am- 7:50am | Meet in Rm. #203 | |
Meet in Rm. #203 | ||
7:15am- 8:00am | ||
7:15am- 8:00am | ||
7:30am | Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:30am- 8:00am | ||
7:30am- 8:00am | ||
7:30am- 8:00am | ||
7:30am- 8:00am | Rm. #148 | |
Rm. #148 | ||
10:30am- 11:00am | AP Pre-Administration | |
AP Pre-Administration | ||
11:45am- 1:35pm | Student Council elections | |
Student Council elections | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 4:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm | Try Outs | |
Try Outs | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Girls Game | |
Girls Game | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Youth Football Practice (7 on 7) | |
Youth Football Practice (7 on 7) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | |
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Lions Club Meeting (90 Chairs, Mic, Flag, Podium) | |
Lions Club Meeting (90 Chairs, Mic, Flag, Podium) | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm | Youth Girls Practice | |
Youth Girls Practice | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | 6-12 Combo Band Concert | |
6-12 Combo Band Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:10am- 8:00am | ||
7:15am | ITS Meeting | |
ITS Meeting | ||
7:15am- 8:00am | ||
7:15am- 7:45am | ||
7:30am- 8:00am | Rm. 130 | |
Rm. 130 | ||
7:30am- 8:00am | NJHS--South Gym | |
NJHS--South Gym | ||
10:30am | ||
10:30am- 11:00am | AP Pre-Administration | |
AP Pre-Administration | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm | Try Outs | |
Try Outs | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm | Post and Relief Ceremony | |
Post and Relief Ceremony | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Game | |
Game | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | |
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
7:00am- 1:00pm | Papillion PRO Recreation Baseball Opening Ceremonies | |
Papillion PRO Recreation Baseball Opening Ceremonies | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | Millard Music Festival (selected 7th & 8th graders) | |
Millard Music Festival (selected 7th & 8th graders) | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
11:30am- 10:00pm | Freshman Choir Make A Wish Nebraska Gala Hilton Downtown Omaha | |
Freshman Choir Make A Wish Nebraska Gala Hilton Downtown Omaha | ||
1:30pm- 5:30pm | Competition Gym
more.. | |
8:00pm- 11:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
8:30am- 5:00pm | Games @ 8:30 am, 10:30 am, 12:30 pm, 2:30 pm | |
Games @ 8:30 am, 10:30 am, 12:30 pm, 2:30 pm | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm | UFA Softball | |
UFA Softball | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Parent Meeting | |
Parent Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | FCA | |
FCA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
7:00am- 7:45am | Auditions | |
Auditions | ||
7:15am- 7:45am | Rm. 244 | |
Rm. 244 | ||
8:15am- 11:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
| Douglas County Corrections Center Alderson |
Douglas County Corrections Center Alderson | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm | 8th Grade Commons Area | |
8th Grade Commons Area | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | Auditions | |
Auditions | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | South Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | |
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:50am- 7:30am | South Gym | |
South Gym | ||
7:00am- 7:45am | Auditions | |
Auditions | ||
7:15am- 8:00am | ||
7:30am- 8:00am | ||
7:30am- 8:00am | Rm. #131 | |
Rm. #131 | ||
8:30am- 3:30pm | Special Education - Ebke Van #6 | |
Special Education - Ebke Van #6 | ||
12:00pm- 2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| UNO-Diehl/Stribley |
UNO-Diehl/Stribley | ||
1:00pm- 10:00pm | Math Competition - Lincoln Van #21 | |
Math Competition - Lincoln Van #21 | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:15pm- 4:00pm | Rm. 123 (Media Center) | |
Rm. 123 (Media Center) | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm | 8th Grade Commons Area | |
8th Grade Commons Area | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm | Rm. 149 | |
Rm. 149 | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 8:30pm | Drama 2 & 3 1 Acts | |
Drama 2 & 3 1 Acts | ||
3:30pm- 4:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | Auditions | |
Auditions | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm | Join us at the RUNZA in Downtown Papillion!! RUNZA gives back to PMS. | |
Join us at the RUNZA in Downtown Papillion!! RUNZA gives back to PMS. | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Youth Football Practice (7 on 7) | |
Youth Football Practice (7 on 7) | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | Youth Girls Basketball Practice | |
Youth Girls Basketball Practice |